LATVIJAS DAMBRETES SAVIENĪBAS KALENDĀRAIS PLĀNS 2014 un 2015. GADAM

http://draughts.lv/draughts/?c=events

polozenie_na_nov_god_2014_1 polozenie_na_nov_god_2014_2

Riga open 2014

20141116-6 20141116-820141117-3 20141117-8 20141117-29 20141117-43

copa_R_O_2014

http://dambrete.org/lv/rigaopen2014

Pl

Name

FMJD-
rating
Cat. Ga Wi Dr Lo Pt

Wpl

Wp

1

 Laimonis Zalitis 

GMI

 2257

 Gen 

7

6

0

1

12

54

60

2

 Edvard Buzinskij 

GMI

 2329

 Gen 

7

4

3

0

11

56

62

3

 Raivis Paegle 

MF

 2199

 Gen 

7

5

1

1

11

53

56

4

 Olga Sadovskaja 

MIF

 2120

 Gen 

7

4

2

1

10

59

64

5

 Anri Plaksij 

MI

 2095

 Gen 

7

4

2

1

10

56

62

6

 Raimonds Vipulis 

GMI

 2275

 Gen 

7

4

2

1

10

54

61

7

 Argo Unnuk 

MF

 2219

 Gen 

7

4

2

1

10

51

57

8

 Elena Cesnokova 

MFF

 2047

 Gen 

7

3

3

1

9

54

60

9

 Janis Arinsh 

 Gen 

7

3

3

1

9

53

60

 Artur Tunkevic 

 2077

 Gen 

7

3

3

1

9

53

59

11

 Gunars Zalitis 

MF

 2162

 Gen 

7

3

3

1

9

51

57

 Tomas Pavliukovic 

 2008

 Gen 

7

3

3

1

9

51

56

13

 Vsevolod Teterins 

 2110

 Gen 

7

3

3

1

9

49

54

14

 Leons Bersons 

 1991

 Gen 

7

3

3

1

9

48

52

15

 Arnis Kalnins 

 2028

 Gen 

7

2

4

1

8

53

60

 Viesturs Ungailo 

 2072

 Gen 

7

3

2

2

8

53

55

17

 Guntis Bringulis 

 Gen 

7

3

2

2

8

52

58

18

 Edgars Straumanis 

 1913

 Gen 

7

2

4

1

8

49

55

 Dmitrijs Brovkins 

 Gen 

7

2

4

1

8

49

53

 Gunars Gribuska 

 Gen 

7

3

2

2

8

49

52

21

 Maigonis Juhnjevichs 

 2043

 Gen 

7

2

4

1

8

48

51

22

 Magdalena Nereda 

 1911

 Gen 

7

4

0

3

8

47

52

23

 Viesturs Stelmahers 

 1939

 Gen 

7

2

4

1

8

46

51

24

 Marija Koleda 

 1854

 Gen 

7

2

4

1

8

44

49

25

 Zoja Uvachan 

 2043

 Gen 

7

3

2

2

8

43

47

26

 Arkadijs Bersons 

 2028

 Gen 

7

3

1

3

7

52

56

27

 Victors Mateiko 

 2014

 Gen 

7

2

3

2

7

50

54

28

 Ilmars Stolcers 

 2046

 Gen 

7

3

1

3

7

47

52

29

 Leonids Bichkovskis 

 2105

 Gen 

7

3

1

3

7

46

49

 Vjacheslavs Nikitins 

 1924

 Gen 

7

3

1

3

7

46

48

31

 Gatis Klava 

 Gen 

7

3

1

3

7

42

46

32

 Raimonds Klimavics 

 Gen 

7

2

3

2

7

41

46

33

 Martins Zemlitis 

 1900

 Gen 

7

3

1

3

7

39

42

34

 Davids Benderskis 

 1938

 Gen 

7

2

2

3

6

47

50

35

 Piret Viirma 

MFF

 2022

 Gen 

7

2

2

3

6

44

48

 Aleksandrs Cernovs 

 Gen 

7

3

0

4

6

44

46

37

 Leticija Dubickaite 

 1889

 Gen 

7

2

2

3

6

43

46

 Aleksandrs Vrublevskis 

 Gen 

7

2

2

3

6

43

43

39

 Annija Loce 

 Gen 

7

2

2

3

6

42

47

40

 Regina Strikis 

 Gen 

7

2

2

3

6

38

42

 Laine Kreitale 

 Gen 

7

3

0

4

6

38

38

42

 Ricards Ositis 

 Gen 

7

2

1

4

5

42

46

43

 Digna Jonikaite 

 1875

 Gen 

7

2

1

4

5

40

43

44

 Ojars Upens 

 1900

 Gen 

7

2

1

4

5

39

42

45

 Elvija Vanaga 

 1850

 Gen 

7

2

1

4

5

38

41

46

 Valeria Zarovska 

 Gen 

7

2

1

4

5

35

39

47

 Janis Doze 

 Gen 

7

2

0

5

4

38

42

48

 Liza Zaharova 

 Gen 

7

2

0

5

4

36

36

49

 Nikita Dzula 

 Gen 

7

2

0

5

4

32

34

50

 Danila Osipovs 

 Gen 

7

2

0

5

4

30

30

51

 Leonids Farbtuhs 

 Gen 

7

1

1

5

3

41

41

52

 Ksenija Bistrova 

 Gen 

7

1

1

5

3

33

33

53

 Arturs Odrins 

 Gen 

7

1

0

6

2

35

35

54

 Dummy 

 Gen 

7

0

0

7

0

26

28